Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
4G Rugged Router
  • 4G Rugged Router
  • The Meizo R68J is a rugged enterprise-grade Category 6 4G LTE Router with LTE-Advanced support. With 2 LAN ports and Extended Range WiFi, it provides more connectivity options and flexibility for those looking to get the most out of their high-speed inter
  • Meizo Networks Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Armoured Fiber Optic Cable
  • Armoured Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cable specification GYFTY fiber optic cable is of stranded loose tube structure. The cable tubes, which are filled with filling compound, are stranded around the FRP strength member. It is a non-metallic cable used for power transmission system, excessive
  • Hongan Group Corporation Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cat6 4G LTE Router
  • Cat6 4G LTE Router
  • The Meizo R58A series CAT6 4G LTE router has been created to help with the development of M2M and IoT applications. The router CPU is using Broadcom chipset, integrated with industrial grade cat6 4G modem, offering WAN, LAN, SIM, VPN firewall, VRRP, WiFi,
  • Meizo Networks Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE XENPAK SR LR ER ZR Modules
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FC Connectors Simplex or Duplex, Multimode or Singlemode 3.0mm 2.0mm 900µm Boots FC/UPC FC/APC
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Extrusion Film Laminating Machine (SJFM800-1800)
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Name:red Pave Ball Shamballa Earring
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ST UPC Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Singlemode
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
BC7 Full Automatic Edge Banding Machine With Corner Rounding Function
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3D-FB Foam PE Insulated Coaxial Cable
  • 3D-FB Foam PE Insulated Coaxial Cable
  • SYWV50-3(3D-FB) Foam PE insulation coaxial cable specifications Description: . Conductor :Bare Copper . Insulation Material: Foam PE . 1 st Shielding: Aluminum Tape . 2 nd Shielding: Tinned Copper Braiding . Impedance:50Ω±2 . Jacket: PE, PVC, LSZH . Color
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Square Bottom Rolling Bag Film Blowing Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Direct Attach Cable 10M
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fiber Optic Polishing Jig LC UPC Suit for Square Type Polishing Machine High Capacity 36F
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Wood Hot Press Machine For Door
  • Wood Hot Press Machine For Door
  • Door Hot Press BY214x8-1 with PLC Features: 1.DELTA PLC control system with touch screen, manual and automatic two ways operation for choice. 2.Pressure, temperature, time and safety, etc can be set and display through touch screen; guarantee less trouble
  • WEIHAI AUYU MACHINERY CO., LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Manual Curved Edge Bander Machine
  • Manual Curved Edge Bander Machine
  • Manual Edge Bander Machine MD517A 1.Application: Straight and curve manual edging of sets of furniture and panel furniture. 2.Features: The body is welded with high quality steel plate. The work table is with special treatment process, better durability.
  • WEIHAI AUYU MACHINERY CO., LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
#JL794L – Bathtub Bench Seat With Mounting Design
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Lighthouse Charm
  • Lighthouse Charm
  • Product Description There Will Always Be A Beacon Of Light On The Horizon When You Add This Lighthouse Charm To Your Living Locket. Include The Sailboat Charm To Represent Your Love For Seaside Adventures.
  • Yiwu Melone Jewelry Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Rotary Die-head Film Blowing Machine, Can Make HDPE, LDPE and LLDPE
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
#JL9402L – Folding Seat Cane With Comfortable T-Handle, Silver
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   Next»   All 30 tips / 2 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0371-6560862
 
newProducts