Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
12 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cable specification GYTS is used for duct or aerial applications. These steel tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, especially suitable for the situation of high requirements of moisture resistance. It is
  • Hongan Group Corporation Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cable specification GYTA is used for duct or aerial applications. These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, especially suitable for the situation of high requirements of moisture resistance. It
  • Hongan Group Corporation Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
4G VPN Router
  • 4G VPN Router
  • Get instant network connectivity with the Meizo R68E Series 4G VPN Router; just activate the built-in modem and go. Ideal for deployment as a primary connection solution where wired Internet is not available. It also supports traditional wired data networ
  • Meizo Networks Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
22AWG Screened Alarm Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
22AWG Shielded Alarm Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Double Die Signle Screw Film Blowing Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Woodworking Nesting CNC Center Machine
  • Woodworking Nesting CNC Center Machine
  • Woodworking Nesting CNC Center Machine Features: Practical model for primary customers. User-friendly interface, easy to master for operation. Parallel light beam design, lessen path deviation, high performance, easy adjustment. Aluminum alloy knife strip
  • WEIHAI AUYU MACHINERY CO., LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40G QSFP LR4 10km 1310nm Duplex SMF DDM Transceiver
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
XFP-10G-ZR XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 Cisco XFP 1550nm 80km Optical Module
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Polypropylene Rotary Die Head Film Blowing Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Silver Single Snap Button Heart Pendant Necklace
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
RG393 High Temperature Coaxial Cable
  • RG393 High Temperature Coaxial Cable
  • RG393 /U high temperature Teflon coaxial cable specifications Description: . Standard Mil-c-17 . Insulation Material:PTFE . Impedance:50Ω±2 . Jacket:FEP . Color:Light Brown Typical Application: Transmission of data signals in applications such as antenna
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Hydraulic Laminator Hot Press Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SC UPC Simplex Mating Adapter Singlemode Plastic with Flange
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
RG302 High Temperature Coaxial Cable
  • RG302 High Temperature Coaxial Cable
  • RG302 /U high temperature Teflon coaxial cable specifications Description: . Standard Mil-c-17 . Insulation Material:PTFE . Impedance:75Ω±3 . Jacket:FEP . Color:Light Brown Typical Application: The RG-302 coax cable is widely used security monitoring syst
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Modern Crystal Locket Bracelet
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LSR300 LMR300 Low Loss Coaxial Cable
  • LSR300 LMR300 Low Loss Coaxial Cable
  • LSR300 Flexible low loss coaxial cable specifications Description: . Conductor:BC(Bare Copper) . Insulation Material: Foam PE . 1 st Shielding: Aluminum Tape . 2 nd Shielding: Tinned Copper Braiding . Impedance:50Ω±2 . Jacket: PE, PVC, LSZH . Color: Black
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Versatile Woodworking Machine Model MQ443
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Twinax Cable JD097C
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Woodworking Edge Bander For Furniture Making
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   Next»   All 59 tips / 3 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0371-6560862
 
newProducts