Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Industrial 4G LTE Router
  • Industrial 4G LTE Router
  • The Meizo R58 series industrial 4G LTE router is designed to offer fast and convenient internet service to PLCs and other outdoor machines. The router CPU is using Broadcom chipset, integrated with industrial grade 4G modem, offering WAN, LAN, SIM, VPN, V
  • Meizo Networks Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Industrial 4G M2M Router
  • Industrial 4G M2M Router
  • The Meizo R68 series industrial 4G LTE M2M router is used to provide fast and stable internet service in PLCs and other M2M applications. The router CPU is using Broadcom chipset, integrated with industrial grade 4G modem, offering WAN, LAN, SIM, VPN, VRR
  • Meizo Networks Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1325 CNC Laser Cutting Machine For Leather And Wood
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Double Mainframe Extrusion Film Complex Machinery Unit (SJFM1000-1800) , Laminating Machine, Double
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Gold Braided Watch Bracelet With Rhinestones Clasp Beads
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Multi-cores Fiber Single-mode 9125 FC SC ST LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm, 80km, LC Duplex Con
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Mixed Slide Charm Bracelets
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
60*1.0 Elevator Cable/Flat Elevator Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FC to LC Hybrid Simplex/duplex Female to Female Metal Fiber Optic Adapter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Straight Edge Banding Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
RG316 High Temperature Coaxial Cable
  • RG316 High Temperature Coaxial Cable
  • RG316 /U high temperature Teflon coaxial cable specifications Description: . Standard Mil-c-17 . Insulation Material:PTFE . Impedance:50Ω±2 . Jacket:FEP . Color:Light Brown Typical Application: The RG-316 coax cable is widely used in GPS systems, PDAs, se
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex 3.0mm or 2.0mm PVC or LSZH Jacket 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
30mm Large Alloy Round Magnetic Diamante Floating Locket
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fiber Optic Polishing Jig LC UPC APC Series High
Negotiable
Inquiry
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0371-6560862
 
newProducts